Senior Boys Rugby (7s')
5:10 pm - 5:30 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
April 2024 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
1 NO SCHOOL - Easter Monday | 2 | 3 | 4 Badminton Game | 6 |
||
7 | 8 Solar Eclipse | 9 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
|
14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 20 |
|
21 | 22 NO SCHOOL - PD DAY | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
|
28 |
5:10 pm - 5:30 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
6:50 pm - 7:10 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
St. Albert Rugby Football Club, 51 Riel Dr, St. Albert, AB T8N 5B4, Canada
6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Ardrossan, AB T8E 2A2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Forest Park, Forest Dr &, Falstaff Ave, St. Albert, AB T8N 1V2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Strathcona Athletic Park, 1100 N Cloverbar Rd, Sherwood Park, AB T8H 2T5, Canada
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
St. Albert Rugby Football Club, 51 Riel Dr, St. Albert, AB T8N 5B4, Canada
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
6:00 pm - 6:20 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Forest Park, Forest Dr &, Falstaff Ave, St. Albert, AB T8N 1V2, Canada
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
St. Albert Rugby Football Club, 51 Riel Dr, St. Albert, AB T8N 5B4, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Forest Park, Forest Dr &, Falstaff Ave, St. Albert, AB T8N 1V2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
North Glenora Park, Edmonton, AB T5M 3Z4, Canada
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
St. Albert Rugby Football Club, 51 Riel Dr, St. Albert, AB T8N 5B4, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Forest Park, Forest Dr &, Falstaff Ave, St. Albert, AB T8N 1V2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Garth Worthington School, 351 Chappelle Dr SW, Edmonton, AB T6W 2Z2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Jubilee Park, Edmonton, AB T5W 2P7, Canada
4:45 pm - 5:05 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
5:35 pm - 5:55 pm
Pirates RFC, 1904 167 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5Y 6L7, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Memorial Composite High School, 50 Westerra Centre, Stony Plain, AB T7Z 1R3, Canada
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
The Edmonton Clansmen Rugby Club, 11060 111 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T5N 3X8, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Forest Park, Forest Dr &, Falstaff Ave, St. Albert, AB T8N 1V2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Bellerose Composite High School, 49 Giroux Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 6N4, Canada
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
St. Albert Rugby Football Club, 51 Riel Dr, St. Albert, AB T8N 5B4, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Forest Park, Forest Dr &, Falstaff Ave, St. Albert, AB T8N 1V2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Forest Park, Forest Dr &, Falstaff Ave, St. Albert, AB T8N 1V2, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Bellerose Composite High School, 49 Giroux Rd, St. Albert, AB T8N 6N4, Canada
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
McNally High School, 8440 105 Ave NW, Edmonton, AB T6A 1B6, Canada
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
8:00 am - 2:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm
7:00 am - 1:00 pm